2018 Individual and Team Results

2018 Combined Results

Place Score Bib Name Age Gender City Team Time
1 * 181 Christian Wagner Adult M Columbus IN 18:06.5
2 * 173 Michael Schwebach Youth M Guilford IN Troop 646 20:26.8
3 * 186 Tyler White Adult M Fishers IN 20:35.1
4 * 111 Jonathan Baldwin Adult M Columbus IN 20:43.0
5 1 124 Dominic Hovis Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 21:19.8
6 2 121 Cameron Day Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 21:46.9
7 * 190 Luke Riley Youth M Mitchell IN 21:48.4
8 3 101 Dave Baldwin Adult M Columbus IN Troop 557 22:21.9
9 4 137 Mickey Reisinger Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 22:32.3
10 * 191 Matthew Walker Youth M Mitchell IN 22:38.2
11 * 114 Jonathan Zhang Adult M Columbus IN 24:44.8
12 * 127 Matthew Burge Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 24:52.6
13 5 172 Ryan Behnke Youth M Columbus IN Troop 557 24:58.0
14 6 133 Terry Hovis Adult M Columbus IN Troop 559 25:00.4
15 * 107 Layne Kent Adult M Bloomington IN Troop 121 25:25.5
16 7 182 Aiden Smith Youth M Columbus IN Troop 555 26:01.1
17 * 178 Drew Ewing Adult M Columbus IN 26:14.8
18 8 115 Carson Zhang Youth M Columbus IN Troop 557 26:42.5
19 9 180 Rick Reisinger Adult M Columbus IN Troop 559 26:56.9
20 10 189 Daniel Boggs Youth M Columbus IN Troop 557 27:01.5
21 11 177 Nicolas Chevalier Youth M Columbus IN Troop 549 27:19.8
22 12 183 Matthew Smith Adult M Columbus IN Troop 555 27:45.7
23 13 174 Matei Cloteaux Youth M Columbus IN Troop 549 28:01.2
24 14 184 Alexander Wissmann Youth M Columbus IN Troop 555 28:13.4
25 15 153 David Cool Adult M Columbus IN Crew 2557 28:16.4
26 * 179 Patti Reisinger Adult F Columbus IN Troop 559 28:18.4
27 * 135 David Chen Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 28:24.5
28 16 169 Markus Hoehn Adult M Columbus IN Pack 557 29:10.0
29 * 185 Travis White Adult M Fishers IN 29:10.7
30 * 123 Conner Axsom Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 29:24.5
31 * 150 Lucas Burge Youth M Columbus IN Pack 593 29:52.5
32 17 119 Colby Payne Youth M Columbus IN Pack 557 29:53.8
33 * 129 Sam Vogel Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 30:05.2
34 18 103 Evan Adams Adult M Columbus IN Pack 557 30:12.6
35 * 120 Brian Vogel Adult M Columbus IN Troop 559 30:17.9
36 * 122 Christian Neff Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 30:27.2
37 * 128 Nate Wells Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 33:06.7
38 19 188 Jack Cooper Youth M Columbus IN Troop 555 34:01.8
39 20 165 Patrick Hubbard Adult M Columbus IN Troop 549 34:32.1
40 * 146 Alexis Mizeur Young Adult F Orange Park FL 34:42.0
41 * 175 Kara Young Youth F Osgood IN 35:32.3
42 * 109 Rick Dudek Adult M Columbus IN 36:02.5
43 * 131 Darrin Wells Adult M Columbus IN Troop 559 36:21.4
44 21 192 Brian Tyler Adult M Columbus IN Troop 555 37:09.4
45 * 176 Cassie Young Adult F Osgood IN 38:42.2
46 * 108 Heramb Karnataki Adult M Columbus IN 38:48.3
47 22 164 Noah Hubbard Youth M Columbus IN Troop 549 40:12.4
48 * 163 Wolfgang Tate Youth M Bloomfield IN Pack 3173 40:39.1
49 23 156 Nicholas Vanaartsen Youth M Columbus IN Crew 2557 40:58.3
50 24 116 Roger Schaefer Adult M Columbus IN Troop 549 40:58.5
51 * 161 Dustin Tate Youth M Bloomfield IN Pack 3173 41:11.2
52 * 126 Donovan Lowe Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 41:34.5
53 25 154 Emily Wessel Youth F Columbus IN Crew 2557 41:39.4
54 26 157 Zoe Barnsfather Youth F Columbus IN Crew 2557 41:39.7
55 * 162 Marisela Tate Adult F Bloomfield IN Pack 3173 44:05.5
56 27 113 Dave Chapman Adult M Columbus IN Troop 557 44:28.7
57 * 141 Lorri Calvert Adult F Indianapolis IN 46:19.0
58 * 140 Fred Powell Adult M Indianapolis IN 46:19.2
59 * 125 Donivan Warren Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 46:21.0
60 * 152 Bryan Tuttle Youth M Columbus IN Crew 2557 46:44.3
61 * 105 Paul Cronen Adult M Madison IN Troop 717 48:14.1
62 28 168 Lukas Hoehn Youth M Columbus IN Pack 557 49:02.5
63 * 145 Melinda Galliher Adult F North Vernon IN 49:35.5
64 * 130 Emily Hochstetler Adult F Goshen IN 49:54.5
65 * 147 Brian Jones Adult M Columbus IN Troop 557 49:59.8
66 * 139 Matthew Caudill Youth M Saint Paul IN Pack 574 50:40.3
67 * 138 Amanda Caudill Adult F Saint Paul IN Pack 574 50:40.9
68 29 159 Nathan Booth Youth M Columbus IN Pack 557 51:13.0
69 * 160 Rick Booth Adult M Columbus IN Pack 557 51:26.4
70 * 170 Douglas Kirk Adult M Martinsville IN Troop 229 54:38.1
71 * 187 Jackson Warren Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 58:23.1
72 * 134 Amy Warren Adult F Columbus IN Troop 559 58:28.2
73 * 136 John Warren Adult M Columbus IN Troop 559 58:28.5
74 30 151 Bethany Sedziol Adult F Columbus IN Crew 2557 59:55.8
75 * 155 Jessica Mccalip Adult F Columbus IN Crew 2557 59:56.1
76 * 158 Mary Wright Adult F Bloomington IN Troop 121 1:01:19.5
77 * 106 Amber Kent Adult F Bloomington IN Troop 121 1:01:20.8
78 * 171 David Hopkins Adult M Edinburgh IN 1:01:29.8

2018 Team Results

Place Team Scores Total
1 Troop 559 1-2-4-6-9 22
2 Troop 557 3-5-8-10-27 53
3 Troop 555 7-12-14-19-21 73
4 Troop 549 11-13-20-22-24 90
5 Pack 557 16-17-18-28-29 108
6 Crew 2557 15-23-25-26-30 119