2015 Individual and Team Results

2015 Combined Results

Place Score Bib Name Age Gender City Team Time
1 * 119 Julien Iller Adult M Columbus IN 19:46.7
2 1 100 Dave Baldwin Adult M Columbus IN Troop 557 21:01.7
3 * 172 Cameron Harper Adult M Columbus IN 21:24.9
4 * 166 Vincent LaBella Youth M Bloomington IN 21:43.4
5 * 2 Chloe Smith Youth F 21:59.2
6 * 179 Ethan Eavey Youth M Columbus IN Troop 555 22:15.8
7 * 178 Guillaume Audrain Adult M Columbus IN 22:38.3
8 2 113 Neil Staley Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 22:39.7
9 3 183 Noah Adams Youth M Troop 557 23:58.9
10 * 157 Aidan Jeffares Youth M Columbus IN Pack 559 24:15.1
11 * 170 Sanjay Manglam Adult M Franklin IN 24:19.1
12 * 194 Jim Lewis Adult M 24:22.0
13 * 118 Oscar Medina Adult M Columbus IN 24:29.7
14 4 117 Evan Adams Adult M Columbus IN Troop 557 24:32.8
15 5 116 Max Freeman Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 24:33.2
16 * 115 Richard Booth Adult M Columbus IN 24:53.4
17 * 184 Bryan Brunner Adult M Troop 555 25:15.4
18 6 106 Brian Vogel Adult M Columbus IN Troop 559 25:39.5
19 * 180 Pierre-Marie LEFEVRE Adult M Columbus IN 25:52.5
20 7 120 Garrett Pevlor Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 25:53.5
21 * 7 Elizabeth Carey Adult F 26:15.5
22 * 163 Jack Likens Youth M Columbus IN Troop 552 26:26.1
23 * 197 Derek Patchett Youth M Pack 585 27:15.4
24 * 153 Hunter Haines Youth M Greensburg IN Pack 577 27:23.3
25 * 8 David Carey Adult M 27:50.1
26 * 196 Scott Patchett Adult M Pack 585 28:14.9
27 * 107 Sam Vogel Youth M Columbus IN Troop 559 29:16.1
28 8 105 David Pevlor Adult M Columbus IN Troop 559 29:19.2
29 * 176 Kyle Copeland Youth M Columbus IN 29:26.8
30 * 165 Dylan Dorsey Youth M Bloomington IN Troop 148 30:01.6
31 * 131 Mike Woodhouse Adult M Columbus IN 30:35.2
32 * 101 Mark Wilson Adult M Columbus IN Troop 555 30:35.5
33 * 167 Jonah Kunwar Youth M Springville IN Pack ??? 31:22.9
34 * 171 Brittany Deeds Adult F Beech Grove IN 31:24.5
35 * 1 Addie Smith Youth F 31:39.3
36 * 168 Tom Lindsay Adult M Columbus IN Troop 557 31:42.0
37 * 159 Matthew Mullins Adult M Bloomington IN Troop 148 31:57.3
38 * 158 August Mullins Youth M Bloomington IN Troop 148 32:34.6
39 * 152 Robert Samuel Adult M Columbus IN 32:57.3
40 9 126 Sam Sedziol Youth M Columbus IN Troop 557 33:00.7
41 10 155 Graham Thomason Youth M Columbus IN Troop 557 33:26.5
42 * 127 Nicholas VanAartsen Youth M Columbus IN Troop 557 33:27.0
43 * 130 Stacey Goode Adult F Seymour IN 33:41.8
44 * 122 Rachel Cooke Adult F Columbus IN 33:55.5
45 * 143 Isaac Schwering Youth M Westport IN Pack 577 33:59.0
46 * 156 Jaevyn Nikirk Youth M Bedford IN Pack 338 33:59.4
47 * 134 Landon Reynolds Youth M Bedford IN Pack 338 34:40.5
48 * 150 Jack Hawkins Youth M Columbus IN Troop 557 34:41.6
49 * 186 Carter Gant Youth F 34:53.4
50 * 189 Todd Gant Adult M 34:55.0
51 * 142 Betsy Schwering Adult F Westport IN Troop 577 35:46.9
52 * 187 Harley Gant Youth F 36:18.4
53 * 173 Rick Dudek Adult M Columbus IN 36:55.8
54 * 174 Kenneth Copeland II Youth M Columbus IN 37:35.5
55 * 175 Kenneth Copeland Adult M Columbus IN 37:36.2
56 * 188 Cooper Gant Youth F 37:40.6
57 * 185 Sydell Gant Adult F 37:41.7
58 11 148 Michael Peterson Adult M Columbus IN Crew 2555 37:53.0
59 * 4 Gena Carney Adult F Pack 148 39:19.2
60 * 124 Bethany Sedziol Adult F Columbus IN Troop 557 40:01.4
61 * 160 Caden Harriss Youth M Seymour IN Pack 529 43:26.0
62 * 161 Shannon Harriss Adult F Seymour IN 43:26.4
63 * 138 Donna Mullin Adult F Martinsville IN Troop 229 47:04.1
64 * 200 Laura Smith Adult F 47:04.6
65 * 109 Theresa Baldwin Adult F Columbus IN 47:37.7
66 * 154 Heather Haines Adult F Greensburg IN 47:39.2
67 * 102 Brian Jones Adult M Columbus IN Troop 557 48:08.2
68 * 169 Joy Lindsay Adult F Columbus IN Troop 557 48:08.6
69 * 144 Robin Gabbard Adult F Commiskey IN 48:12.1
70 12 146 Tavie Mohr Youth M Columbus IN Crew 2555 48:19.6
71 * 199 Jeremy Smith Adult M 50:40.9
72 * 135 Dawn Whaley Adult F Columbus IN 51:35.3
73 * 136 Jeff Whaley Adult M Columbus IN 51:35.8
74 13 145 Jordan Reagan Youth F Columbus IN Crew 2555 51:54.1
75 * 132 Jenny Smith Adult F Commiskey IN 52:04.1
76 * 195 Elizabeth Newman Adult F 52:04.7
77 * 182 Mason Jones Adult M Troop 559 52:11.2
78 * 125 Carley Sedziol Youth F Columbus IN 52:14.7
79 * 3 Trent Carney Adult M Pack 148 52:28.5
80 * 139 Doug Kirk Adult M Martinsville IN Troop 229 52:29.8
81 * 128 Jessica McCalip Adult F Columbus IN 53:32.5
82 * 193 Theresa Wilson Adult F 53:45.9
83 * 129 Darren Green Adult M Columbus IN Troop 555 53:46.3
84 * 181 David A Jones Adult M Troop 559 53:46.7
85 * 110 Elizabeth Dwyer Youth F Columbus IN 54:21.9
86 * 111 Kathy Dwyer Adult F Columbus IN Troop 559 54:22.4
87 * 192 Kelly Lemley Adult F Troop 559 54:22.9
88 * 191 Jessica Helmbold Adult F Troop 557 54:49.3
89 * 190 Ann Babb Adult F Troop 557 54:49.7
90 * 5 Quiten Carney Youth M Pack 148 56:22.3
91 * 6 Tristan Carney Youth M Pack 148 56:22.6
92 * 164 Joy Dorsey Adult F Bloomington IN 57:00.5
93 14 149 Jake Reagan Adult M Columbus IN Crew 2555 57:59.0
94 15 147 Jesse Simpson Youth M Columbus IN Crew 2555 57:59.3
95 * 177 Karen Bahler Adult F Bloomington IN 58:24.4

2015 Team Results

Place Team Scores Total
1 Troop 557 1-3-4-9-10 27
2 Troop 559 2-5-6-7-8 28
3 Crew 2555 11-12-13-14-15 65